Tulokset 2020

 

11. Heinolan kaupunkipuistojuoksu 22.8.2020
       
Lopputulokset, kaikki sarjat    
       
Miehet Puolikas (21,1 km)    
       
SijaNroNimiSeura TulosEro
146Ilkka RiihijärviLusin Lukko/LunaWood 1:21:02 
222Jarkko RikkonenMiKV / Raippa team 1:28:10+7:07
324Juuso SeppäläHeinolan Kirkonkylän Kisa 1:33:50+12:48
411Timo LyytinenEspoo 1:34:51+13:48
518Anssi PesonenHeinola 1:35:45+14:43
640Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club Heinola 1:36:07+15:04
728Ari WarpeniusLusin Lukko 1:38:29+17:26
836Jussi Saaristo  1:43:50+22:48
923Kaapo SaarinenLHS 1:46:41+25:38
1034Markus Anttila  1:46:48+25:45
115Joonas KinnunenHeinola 1:47:01+25:58
 31Valtteri VuoriHeinola 1:47:01+25:58
1332Juho VuorikariLong Short Distance 1:49:22+28:20
143Mikko JalovaaraVantaa 1:53:57+32:54
1535Riza Cekirge  1:54:14+33:11
1637Mikko Lauren  1:55:11+34:08
1738Joel ArmilaKaarlo Nieminen Klubi 1:55:29+34:26
1816Marko NieminenPorvoon urheilijat 1:57:18+36:15
196Petteri LaineHeinolan hurjat 1:57:26+36:24
208Sakari LeinoHeinolan Hurjat 1:57:26+36:24
2114Sameli MännistöHeinola 2:02:26+41:23
2233Oskari HaapanenLahti 2:08:29+47:26
2339Sami Varjonen  2:08:35+47:32
2444Ari KainulainenFinn-KT oy 2:14:49+53:46
       
Naiset Puolikas (21,1 km)    
       
SijaNroNimiSeura TulosEro
127katja tikkanenViipurin Urheilijat 1:28:29 
27Erika LehtolaKorpi-Espoo 1:29:2758
342Katri Ovaskainen  1:31:22+2:53
410Katja LindemanJku 1:32:54+4:25
59Tanja LeppäkorpiJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1:38:22+9:53
617Heli NieminenPorvoon urheilijat 1:55:28+26:59
715Anna-Marja NiemiHeinolan Isku 1:56:12+27:43
820Mira PääkkönenHeinola 2:00:18+31:49
926Anu TamminenLahti 2:01:50+33:21
1045Hanne Salminen  2:06:59+38:30
1141Veera Nieminen  2:11:31+43:02
1212Anu MoilanenLaukaa 2:12:10+43:41
1343Kati OjalaFinn-KT oy 2:14:15+45:46
1429Maj-Lis WesterlundSiuntio 2:14:37+46:08
1519Ulla PäivelinLahti 2:20:53+52:24
164Eila KemppiHartolan Voima 2:21:13+52:44
       
Miehet Vartti (10,6 km)    
       
SijaNroNimiSeura TulosEro
1234Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku 37:52:00 
2251Antti KäyhtyVierumäen Jytinä 40:46:00+2:53
3221Jukka-Pekka LehtoHyge Runners 41:20:00+3:28
4252Juho MylläriLUsin Lukko 41:49:00+3:56
5247Ville HäyrinenHeinolan Isku 42:34:00+4:42
6236Sipo SaarinenKukkila 43:37:00+5:45
7233Pasi RikkonenMikkeli 44:23:00+6:31
8256Jukka VaurasaloValkeala 45:02:00+7:09
9254Erkki Karvonen  46:39:00+8:46
10206Juha HiekkavuoKarbelt Oy 47:28:00+9:35
11248Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat 47:43:00+9:51
12228Lasse ParikkaHU-46 48:31:00+10:38
13255Markku LiekkolaElimäen vauhti 48:56:00+11:04
14244Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 50:35:00+12:42
15202Esko BackmanHeinola 51:49:00+13:56
16237Antti SalmioJämsä 52:36:00+14:44
17222Olli-Petteri MalinKarbelt Oy 53:16:00+15:24
18211Seppo IlveskoskiPälkäne 53:42:00+15:49
19218Jari LassilaPorvoo 53:58:00+16:05
20227Timo OksanenHankasalmi 54:33:00+16:40
21220Marko LatvanenHeinola 56:40:00+18:48
22203Jarkko HaapiainenEspoo 57:24:00+19:31
23249Veeti SyrjänenLHS 58:38:00+20:45
2447Pekka LiekkolaLahti 59:41:00+21:49
25215Niki KiiskinenEspoo 1:00:08+22:15
26213Risto JäppinenHankasalmi 1:00:57+23:04
27224Jani MattilaMelkeinmaratoonarit / Havukoski 1:02:58+25:06
28240Tapani TarnanenEndurance 1:03:29+25:37
29235Tero SaarinenHeinola 1:06:33+28:40
30243Janne TuominenHeinola 1:07:12+29:19
31225Eero NiemeläHeinola 1:12:04+34:11
32230Anselmi RainioHeinolan Isku 1:14:46+36:53
33216Kyösti KoukonenHeinola 1:14:52+36:59
34210Risto HonkanenHeinola 1:23:24+45:31
35231Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku 1:27:23+49:31
       
Naiset Vartti (10,6 km)    
       
SijaNroNimiSeura TulosEro
1250Riikka PynnönenMurtolan HamppuFarmi 44:36:00 
2253Anni MylläriLusin Lukko 48:24:00+3:47
3245Johanna Uusi-UittoAsikkala 49:24:00+4:47
4223Helmiemilia MalinHeinolan Isku 52:18:00+7:42
5239Eeva SäveläEspoo 54:17:00+9:40
6232Hilja RautkoskiHeinolan Isku 57:40:00+13:03
7201Aino AhonenHeinolan Isku 1:00:02+15:26
8246Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku 1:00:47+16:10
9204Riitta HalonenMikkeli 1:02:46+18:10
10241Kristina TarnanenEndurance 1:03:29+18:52
11214Heini KangasSalpausselän Naisvoimistelijat 1:05:10+20:33
12238Elina SokkaHeinola 1:05:10+20:33
13219Johanna LassilaPorvoo 1:05:36+20:59
14257Hanna Mattinen  1:11:34+26:58
15226Pepita NiemeläHelsinki 1:12:03+27:26
16212Sirpa JalovaaraVantaa 1:13:28+28:52
17229Tuire PietiläinenHeinolan Isku/juoksukoulu 1:24:06+39:29
 242Riitta TegelbergIskun juoksukoulu /Heinola 1:24:06+39:29
19207Pirkko-Liisa HiljanenKirkkonummi 1:39:23+54:47
20208Heidi HiljanenHeinola 2:03:02+1:18:25
21209Tarja-Leena HiljanenLahti 2:03:03+1:18:26
       
Puolikas yhteensä (21,1 km)    
       
SijaNroNimiSeura TulosEro
146Ilkka RiihijärviLusin Lukko/LunaWood 1:21:02 
222Jarkko RikkonenMiKV / Raippa team 1:28:10+7:07
327katja tikkanenViipurin Urheilijat 1:28:29+7:26
47Erika LehtolaKorpi-Espoo 1:29:27+8:24
542Katri Ovaskainen  1:31:22+10:19
610Katja LindemanJku 1:32:54+11:51
724Juuso SeppäläHeinolan Kirkonkylän Kisa 1:33:50+12:48
811Timo LyytinenEspoo 1:34:51+13:48
918Anssi PesonenHeinola 1:35:45+14:43
1040Petteri NiemiTriathlon Club Heinola 1:36:07+15:04
119Tanja LeppäkorpiJyväskylän kenttäurheilijat 1:38:22+17:19
1228Ari WarpeniusLusin Lukko 1:38:29+17:26
1336Jussi Saaristo  1:43:50+22:48
1423Kaapo SaarinenLHS 1:46:41+25:38
1534Markus Anttila  1:46:48+25:45
1631Valtteri VuoriHeinola 1:47:01+25:58
 5Joonas KinnunenHeinola 1:47:01+25:58
1832Juho VuorikariLong Short Distance 1:49:22+28:20
193Mikko JalovaaraVantaa 1:53:57+32:54
2035Riza Cekirge  1:54:14+33:11
2137Mikko Lauren  1:55:11+34:08
2217Heli NieminenPorvoon urheilijat 1:55:28+34:26
2338Joel ArmilaKaarlo Nieminen Klubi 1:55:29+34:26
2415Anna-Marja NiemiHeinolan Isku 1:56:12+35:10
2516Marko NieminenPorvoon urheilijat 1:57:18+36:15
266Petteri LaineHeinolan hurjat 1:57:26+36:24
278Sakari LeinoHeinolan Hurjat 1:57:26+36:24
2820Mira PääkkönenHeinola 2:00:18+39:15
2926Anu TamminenLahti 2:01:50+40:48
3014Sameli MännistöHeinola 2:02:26+41:23
3145Hanne Salminen  2:06:59+45:57
3233Oskari HaapanenLahti 2:08:29+47:26
3339Sami Varjonen  2:08:35+47:32
3441Veera Nieminen  2:11:31+50:28
3512Anu MoilanenLaukaa 2:12:10+51:08
3643Kati OjalaFinn-KT oy 2:14:15+53:13
3729Maj-Lis WesterlundSiuntio 2:14:37+53:35
3844Ari KainulainenFinn-KT oy 2:14:49+53:46
3919Ulla PäivelinLahti 2:20:53+59:51
404Eila KemppiHartolan Voima 2:21:13+1:00:11
       
Vartti yhteensä (10,6 km)    
       
SijaNroNimiSeura TulosEro
1234Reijo RonnilaHeinolan Isku 37:52:00 
2251Antti KäyhtyVierumäen Jytinä 40:46:00+2:53
3221Jukka-Pekka LehtoHyge Runners 41:20:00+3:28
4252Juho MylläriLUsin Lukko 41:49:00+3:56
5247Ville HäyrinenHeinolan Isku 42:34:00+4:42
6236Sipo SaarinenKukkila 43:37:00+5:45
7233Pasi RikkonenMikkeli 44:23:00+6:31
8250Riikka PynnönenMurtolan HamppuFarmi 44:36:00+6:43
9256Jukka VaurasaloValkeala 45:02:00+7:09
10254Erkki Karvonen  46:39:00+8:46
11206Juha HiekkavuoKarbelt Oy 47:28:00+9:35
12248Pertti JäppinenPorvoon Urheilijat 47:43:00+9:51
13253Anni MylläriLusin Lukko 48:24:00+10:31
14228Lasse ParikkaHU-46 48:31:00+10:38
15255Markku LiekkolaElimäen vauhti 48:56:00+11:04
16245Johanna Uusi-UittoAsikkala 49:24:00+11:31
17244Esko UrpilainenLahti Sport 50:35:00+12:42
18202Esko BackmanHeinola 51:49:00+13:56
19223Helmiemilia MalinHeinolan Isku 52:18:00+14:26
20237Antti SalmioJämsä 52:36:00+14:44
21222Olli-Petteri MalinKarbelt Oy 53:16:00+15:24
22211Seppo IlveskoskiPälkäne 53:42:00+15:49
23218Jari LassilaPorvoo 53:58:00+16:05
24239Eeva SäveläEspoo 54:17:00+16:24
25227Timo OksanenHankasalmi 54:33:00+16:40
26220Marko LatvanenHeinola 56:40:00+18:48
27203Jarkko HaapiainenEspoo 57:24:00+19:31
28232Hilja RautkoskiHeinolan Isku 57:40:00+19:47
29249Veeti SyrjänenLHS 58:38:00+20:45
3047Pekka LiekkolaLahti 59:41:00+21:49
31201Aino AhonenHeinolan Isku 1:00:02+22:10
32215Niki KiiskinenEspoo 1:00:08+22:15
33246Viivi VäriläHeinolan Isku 1:00:47+22:54
34213Risto JäppinenHankasalmi 1:00:57+23:04
35204Riitta HalonenMikkeli 1:02:46+24:54
36224Jani MattilaMelkeinmaratoonarit / Havukoski 1:02:58+25:06
37241Kristina TarnanenEndurance 1:03:29+25:36
38240Tapani TarnanenEndurance 1:03:29+25:37
39214Heini KangasSalpausselän Naisvoimistelijat 1:05:10+27:17
40238Elina SokkaHeinola 1:05:10+27:17
41219Johanna LassilaPorvoo 1:05:36+27:43
42235Tero SaarinenHeinola 1:06:33+28:40
43243Janne TuominenHeinola 1:07:12+29:19
44257Hanna Mattinen  1:11:34+33:42
45226Pepita NiemeläHelsinki 1:12:03+34:10
46225Eero NiemeläHeinola 1:12:04+34:11
47212Sirpa JalovaaraVantaa 1:13:28+35:35
48230Anselmi RainioHeinolan Isku 1:14:46+36:53
49216Kyösti KoukonenHeinola 1:14:52+36:59
50210Risto HonkanenHeinola 1:23:24+45:31
51229Tuire PietiläinenHeinolan Isku/juoksukoulu 1:24:06+46:13
 242Riitta TegelbergIskun juoksukoulu /Heinola 1:24:06+46:13
53231Juhani RautkoskiHeinolan Isku 1:27:23+49:31
54207Pirkko-Liisa HiljanenKirkkonummi 1:39:23+1:01:30
55208Heidi HiljanenHeinola 2:03:02+1:25:09
56209Tarja-Leena HiljanenLahti 2:03:03+1:25:10